© 2018 Interact Group 

ALAN BEVAN

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: City Residential

Organisation Type: Property Agency

Email: alan.bevan@cityresidential.co.uk 

 

ALAN BROUGH

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: ABA Consulting

Organisation Type: Consultant Civil & Structural Engineers

Email: alan.brough@aba-consulting.co.uk

 

ALAN MURCH

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: ANM Property Consulting Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: alan.murch@btinternet.com 

 

ALAN NIXON

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Novus Property Solutions Ltd

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: alan.nixon@novussolutions.co.uk 

 

ALAN PARRY-DAVIES

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Halliday Meecham Architects Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: apd@hallidaymeecham.com 

 

ALAN ROBSON

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Project Four Safety Solutions

Organisation Type: CDM / H&S

Email: alan@projectfoursafety.com 

 

ALAN WINTERSGILL

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Naylor Wintersgill Chartered Accountants

Organisation Type: Accountants

Email: alanw@naylorwintersgill.co.uk

 

ALASTAIR HAMILTON

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Pick Everard

Organisation Type: Multi Disc Consultant

Email: alastairhamilton@pickeverard.co.uk

 

ALEX KOWALCZUK

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Smallman & Son

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: alexandra@smallmanandson.co.uk

 

ALEX LODGE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Darnton B3

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: alex.lodge@darntonegs.com

 

ALISTAIR CAMERON

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Multi-Utility

Organisation Type: Utilities

Email: alistair@multiutilityuk.com 

 

ALISTAIR COLSTON

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: aic@colstonandcolston.com 

 

ALISTAIR CULL

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Driver Trett

Organisation Type: Construction Consultants

Email: alistair.cull@drivertrett.com

 

ALLAN BOOTH

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Rance Booth Smith Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: allanbooth@rbsarchitects.co.uk

 

AMANDA BROWN

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: PDS

Organisation Type: Planning Consultant 

Email: amanda.brown@pds.uk.com

 

AMY RICHARDSON

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Howes Percival

Organisation Type: Solicitor

Email: amy.richardson@taylorvinters.com 

 

ANDREA JONES

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: J Tomlinson Ltd

Organisation Type: Main Building/M&E Contractor

Email: ajones@jtomlinson.co.uk 

 

ANDREW CULLEN

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Stanley Bragg Architects

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: andrew.cullen@stanleybragg.co.uk

 

ANDREW FLEMING

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: J Breheny

Organisation Type: Civil Engineering Contractors

Email: a.fleming@breheny.co.uk 

 

ANDREW GOODENOUGH

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: agoodenough@bristolairport.com 

 

ANDREW HARPER-ROWE

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: MLM

Organisation Type: 

Email: andrew.harper-rowe@mlm.uk.com

 

ANDREW IDLE

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Andrew Idle Associates

Organisation Type: 

Email: enquiries@andrewidle.co.uk

 

ANDREW KINGSLEY

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Kingsley

Organisation Type: Recruitment

Email: andrew@kingsleyrecruitment.co.uk 

 

ANDREW MOSELEY

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: WSP / Parsons Brinkerhoff

Organisation Type: Highways Engineer

Email: andrew.moseley@wspgroup.com

 

ANDREW MURRAY

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Caddick Construction

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: andrewm@caddick.co.uk

 

ANDREW RAINFORD

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: AEW Architects

Organisation Type:

Email: arainford@aewarchitects.com

 

ANDREW RUSH

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Birketts

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: Andrew-rush@birketts.co.uk 

 

ANDREW THOMAS

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Diligentia

Organisation Type: 

Email: diligentia@hotmail.co.uk 

 

ANDY ROBERTS

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Formby Surveys

Organisation Type: Geomatics

Email: andy@formbysurveys.com

 

 

ANGELA KELLY

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: angela.kelly @h-s-c.co.uk 

 

ANN NASH

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: GBsqd LLP

Organisation Type: Dispute Resolution

Email: anash@gbsqd.com

 

ANTHONY HARMIESON

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: Sadler Brown Architecture

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: tony.harmieson@sadlerbrown.co.uk

 

ANTHONY IRVING

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: anthony.irving@kier.co.uk 

 

BARBARA WROBLEWSKI

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Construction Partnership UK

Organisation Type: 

Email: Barbara.Wroblewski@cpukgroup.co.uk 

 

BARRIE MARBROW

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Barlow & Associates

Organisation Type: Chartered Quantity Surveyors

Email: barrie@barlow-associates.co.uk

 

BARRY WHEAT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: J B Wheat

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: barry@wheaty.co.uk 

 

BEN BURTON

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: ISG

Organisation Type: Construction

Email: ben.burton@isgplc.com 

 

BEN HURWORTH

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Hon. Member

Organisation Type: Surveyor

Email: benhurworth@yahoo.co.uk

 

BEN MARSHALSAY

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Fisher German

Organisation Type: Development Surveyor

Email: ben.marshalsay@fishergerman.co.uk

 

BEN MILLER

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Crest Nicholson Limited

Organisation Type: House Builders

Email: bmiller@crestnicholson.com

 

BHARGAV TRIVEDI

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Birketts LLP

Organisation Type: 

mail: Bhargav-Trivedi@birketts.co.uk

 

 

 

BILL DAVIDSON

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: P4 Planning

Organisation Type: 

Email: bill.davidson@p4planning.co.uk 

 

BOB ENSCH

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Morgan Sindall

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: bob.ensch@morgansindall.com 

 

BOB SPENCER

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Sir William Baird & Partners

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyor

Email: rspencer@sirwilliambaird.co.uk

 

BRIAN BUCKINGHAM

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation:  Bidwells LLP

Organisation type: 

Email:  brian.buckingham@bidwells.co.uk

 

BRIAN BUTCHER

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Richad Jaackson

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: brianbutcher@rj.uk.com

 

BRIAN MCCONNELL

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: brianmcconnell@hydrock.com 

 

BRYAN HUCKERBY

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Wbh Property

Organisation Type: Property Consultant

Email: bryan.huckerby@btinternet.com

CAROLINE ASPINALL

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Roland Dransfield PR

Organisation Type:

Email: caroline.aspinall@rdpr.co.uk

 

CARRIE BOOTH

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: BSP Consulting

Organisation Type: Consult. Engineer

Email: c.booth@bsp-consulting.co.uk

 

CHARLES ARDERN

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Knight Frank LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: charles.ardern@knightfrank.com 

 

CHARLES GJERTSEN

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Aecom

Organisation Type: QS

Email: charles.gjertsen@aecom.com 

 

CHARLOTTE MCKAY

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: IOP Consulting

Organisation Type: 

Email: charlottemckay@iop-consulting.co.uk

 

CHRIS BARKER

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Partner of Robinson low Francis

Organisation Type:Email: christopher.barker@rlf.co.uk

 

CHRIS BIRCH

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Hilson Moran

Organisation Type: 

Email: cbirch@hilsonmoran.com 

 

CHRIS BURBRIDGE

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Iceni Projects

Organisation Type: 

Email: cburbridge@iceniprojects.com

 

CHRIS GOODENOUGH

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: Iesis Group

Organisation Type: Interior Design

Email: chrisgoodenough@iesis.net 

 

CHRIS HITCH

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: J.M. Glendinning Real Estate 

Organisation Type: A Devision Of J.M. Glendinning (Insurance Brokers) Corporate Limited. 

Email: chris.hitch@jmginsurance.co.uk 

www.jmginsurance.co.uk 

 

CHRIS JONES

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Door Systems Design Limited

Organisation Type: 

Email: chris@dsdlimited.com

 

CHRIS JUDE

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: Building Surveyors LimitedOrganisation Type: Building Surveyors, party wall, dilapidations, condition surveys, defect surveys, conservationEmail: chris.jude@buildingsurveyorsltd.co.uk

 

 

CHRIS LAVERY

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: KBR

Organisation Type:

Email: chris.lavery@kbr.com

 

CHRIS NEVE

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Radleigh Group Limited

Organisation Type: Property Developer

Email: chris.neve@radleighgroup.co.uk

 

CHRISTAIN BUCKNALL

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: cab@orsa.co.uk 

 

CHRISTIAN BAILEY

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Wates Construction Limited

Organisation Type: 

Email: christian.bailey@wates.co.uk 

 

CHRISTOPHER TIMOTHY

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Director at CT Planning

Organisation Type:Email: plan@ctplanning.co.uk

 

 

CLAIRE MURPHY

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Claire Murphy Legal

 

Organisation Type: Law Firm

 

Email: crm@clairemurphylegal.co.uk

 

01943 666436

07841 239895

 

COLIN BROWN

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Carter Jonas

Organisation Type: Planner

Email: Colin.Brown@carterjonas.co.uk 

 

COLIN CLEMENTS

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Bower Fuller

Organisation Type: M&E contractors

Email: colin.clements@inviron.co.uk 

 

COLIN FALL

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Cedar Falls

Organisation Type: 

Email: cedarfalls@btinternet.com 

 

COLIN JONES

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Hewitsons

Organisation Type: Solicitor

Email: colinjones@hewitsons.com 

 

CRAIG O’BRIEN

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: cobrien@savills.com 

 

CRAIG SMITH

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Hockley Building Services Ltd

Organisation Type: Building Services

Email: craig@hockley-ltd.com 

 

CURTIS ASHWORTH

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Rust Studios

Organisation Type: 

Email: https://rust.studio/contact/

 

DAN HARGREAVES

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Shoosmiths LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: dan.hargreaves@shoosmiths.co.uk 

 

DANNY PARMAR

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Overbury PLC

Organisation Type: Fit Out Contractor

Email: danny.parmar@overbury.com 

 

DARREN QUINCEY

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: FK Howard

Organisation Type: Construction Consultants

Email: dq@fkhoward.com

 

DAVE THOMPSON

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Torch Safety Solutions

Organisation Type: CDM / H&S

Email: whomakesyousafe@talktalk.net 

 

DAVID ALLSOP

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: GSS Architecture

Organisation Type: Architects and Quantity Surveyors

Email: daa@gotch.co.uk

 

DAVID BROOKES

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Wheeldon Brothers Ltd

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: david.brookes@wheeldon.co.uk

 

DAVID BURNS

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: David.Burns@ramboll.co.uk 

 

DAVID CADENHEAD

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Consultant

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyor

Email: dacad52@yahoo.co.uk

 

DAVID COTTAM - VICE CHAIRMAN

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Race Cottam Architects Limited

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: dcottam@racecottam.com 

 

DAVID DUNCALF

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: WYG

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveying

Email: david.duncalf@wyg.com 

 

DAVID FEATHERSTONE

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Building Services Design

Organisation Type: Consulting Engineers

Email: foxgroup@tiscali.co.uk

 

DAVID HALLIDAY

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Halliday Clark Limited

Organisation Type: 

Email: david.halliday@hallidayclark.co.uk

 

DAVID HIRST

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Sweett Group

Organisation Type: 

Email: david.hirst@cyrilsweett.com 

 

DAVID JONES

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Harry Fairclough Construction

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: david.jones@harryfairclough.co.uk

 

DAVID JONES

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Hickton Consultants Limited, Barnsley

Organisation Type: Clerk of Works Consultancy

Email: david.jones@hickton.co.uk 

Mobile: 07515 576015

 

DAVID JUPP

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Quilter Cheviot

Organisation Type: Investment Management 

Email: Davidjupp@quilter.com 

 

DAVID LINGARD

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: WSP / Parsons Brinkerhoff

Organisation Type: Engineering Consultancy

Email: david.lingard@wspgroup.com

 

DAVID LONG

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: David.Long@gallifordtry.co.uk 

 

DAVID MCSWINEY

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: rg+p

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: dmcswiney@rg-p.co.uk

 

DAVID MOSS

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Berkeley Insurance Group

Organisation Type: Insurance

Email:dmoss@berkeleyinsurancegroup.co.uk

 

DAVID OWENS

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Hawsons

Organisation Type: Chartered Accountants

Email: davidowens@hawsons.com

 

DAVID SANDBROOK

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: SLR Consulting Ltd

Organisation Type: Surveyors

Email: dsandbrook@slrconsulting.com

 

DAVID SAYER

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: GVA

Organisation Type: Property Agency

Email: david.sayer@gva.co.uk 

 

DAVID SMITH

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: David Smith Associates

Organisation Type: Structural & Civil Engineers

Email: davidsmith@dsagroup.co.uk

 

DAVID SMITH

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Drake Commercial

Organisation Type: Chartered Surveyors

Email: dsmith@drakecommercial.co.uk

 

DAVID SMITH

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Pellings

Organisation Type: Construction & Property Consultancy

Email: dsmith@pellings.co.uk

 

DAVID SNELL

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: David.Snell@kier.co.uk 

 

DAVID STAFFORD

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: SI Sealy

Organisation Type: 

Email: d.stafford@sisealy.co.uk 

 

DAVID VAYRO

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Trowers & Hamlins LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: vayrod@gmail.com 

 

DAVID VINCENT

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: david.vincent@renaissanceland.co.uk 

 

DEBBIE WARD

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Business Development Manager for Clugston

Organisation Type: Email: debbie.ward@clugston.co.uk

 

DENNIS COTTON

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Kier

Organisation Type: 

mail: dennis.cotton@kier.co.uk

  

 

DEREK PACKER

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Sir Robert McAlpine Limited

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: dg.packer@sir-robert-mcalpine.com

 

DEREK WALKER

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Walker Sime

Organisation Type: 

Email: dwalker@walkersime.co.uk 

 

DERRYN ROLFE

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: EMW

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: derryn.rolfe@emwllp.com

 

DOUGAL PAVER

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Merrion Strategy

Organisation Type: PR

Email: paver@merrionstrategy.com 

 

DUNCAN ARMSTRONG-PAYNE

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Harworth Estates 

Organisation Type: Land & Property Regeneration Company

Email: darmstrong-payne@harworthestates.co.uk

 

EDDIE BREDENHANN

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Pochin’s Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: eddie.bredenhann@pochins.com 

 

EMLYN HUDSON

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Gateley

Organisation Type: 

Email: Emlyn.Hudson@gateleyplc.com 

 

EMMA TYNAN

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Morgan Sindall Plc

Organisation Type: 

Email: emma.tynan@morgansindall.com 

 

EMYR JONES

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Shepherd Gilmour

Organisation Type: 

Email: ejones@shepherd-gilmour.co.uk 

 

ERIC BENTON

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Johns Slater and Haward

Organisation Type: Consulting Building Services Engineers 

Email: eric.benton@jshipswich.co.uk 

 

ERIN FORREST

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: The Hanro Group

Organisation Type :Property Investment/Development

Email: Erin.Forrest@hanrogroup.co.uk

 

 

EROL ERTURAN

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Adept Consulting Engineers Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: erol.erturan@adeptcsce.com

 

FERGUS O'DONOVAN

Category: London Members

Organisation Type: 

Email: fergus@blackfriarspropertygroup.com  

 

FIONA WATSON

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Jarvis Group Ltd

Organisation Type: Construction Business Development Manager

Email: fiona.watson@jarvisbuild.co.uk

 

FRANCIS COLELLA

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: FFC Landscape Architect

Organisation Type: Landscape Architect

Email: fc@ffcla.freeserve.co.uk 

 

FRASER SCOTT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Mascot Management Limited

Organisation Type: Construction Consultants

Email: fraser@mascotmanagement.co.uk

 

FRED PERRIN

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Perrins Solicitors

Organisation Type: Property Lawyer

Email: f.perrin@perrins-solicitors.co.uk

 

GARRY ROWLANDS

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: AFL Architects

Organisation Type:

Email: garry.rowlands@afl-uk.com

 

GARTH HANLON

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Savills

Organisation Type: Planner

Email: ghanlon@savills.com 

 

GARY SMITH

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: gary.smith@atkinsglobal.com 

 

GEOFF CHATTERLEY

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: GMG Assoociates

Organisation Type: QS and Project Manager

Email: geoff@gmg-associates.co.uk 

 

GEORGE GIFFORD

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: DESCO

Organisation Type: Mechanical and Electrical Building Services Design Consultants

Email: george.gifford@desco.uk.com

 

GERALD DALE

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Egandale Ltd

Organisation Type: Project Managers

Email: geraldrdale@hotmail.com

 

GERWYN BRYAN

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: GERWYNBRYAN Property Solutions

Organisation Type: 

Email: gerwyn@gerwynbryan.com

 

GEZ WILLARD

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: WW Planning

Organisation Type: Planning Consultant

Email: gezwillard@ymail.com 

 

GILES BURTON

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Shepherd Gilmour (Leeds) Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: gburton@shepherdgilmour.co.uk 

 

GRAEME HADDEN

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: V B Johnson LLP

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyors

Email: graeme.hadden@vbjohnson.co.uk

 

GRAHAM BANKS

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Geldards LLP

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: graham.banks@geldards.com

 

GRAHAM HASTIE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: CPC Project Services

Organisation Type: Project Management

Email: graham.hastie@cpcprojectservices.com

 

GRAHAM HUMPHREY

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Churchmanor Estates

Organisation Type: Commercial Property Developers

Email: gh@churchmanor.com 

 

GRAHAM LAMBERT

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: K L H Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: graham@klharchitects.com 

 

GRAHAM MATHER

Category: Edinburgh Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: graham@matherconsult.co.uk 

 

GRAHAM NEYT

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Beswicks Solicitors

Organisation Type: Solictors

Email: graham.neyt@beswicks.com 

 

GRAHAM PLACE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Box Architects

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: graham.place@box-group.co.uk

 

GRAHAM SMETHAM

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: TSP

Organisation Type: Construction Company

Email: graham.smetham@tsp.uk.net

 

GRAHAM STREET

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type:

Email: graham.street@withyking.co.uk  

 

GRAHAM SUTHERLAND

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Abacus Architects LLP 

 

Organisation type:Email: graham@abacusarchitectys.co.uk

 

GRANT KEYS

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: R G Carter Ltd

Organisation Type: 

mail: Grant.Keys@rgcarter.co.uk

 

 

GUY GOWING

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Arnolds Keys

Organisation Type: 

mail: guy.gowing@arnoldskeys.com

 

 

 

HARVEY EMMS

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: Litchfields

Organisation Type: Planning and Development ConsultancyEmail: harvey.emms@lichfields.ukuk

 

IAIN MILLER

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Cameron Rose Associates

Organisation Type: Highways Consultant

Email: iainmiller@cameron-rose.co.uk 

 

IAN BEARDMORE

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Flint Bishop LLP

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: ian.beardmore@flintbishop.co.uk

 

IAN BIRCHALL

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Birchall Ltd

Organisation Type: M & E Contractor

Email: ianb@birchall.co.uk 

 

IAN CHAPPELL

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: IanChappell@gordondadds.com 

 

IAN ELSWORTH

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Dynamic Capital & Investment

Organisation Type: 

Email: ian@dynamic-capital.co.uk

 

IAN GIFFORD

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Kier Construction

Organisation Type: 

Email: ian.gifford@kier.co.uk

 

IAN GOODWIN

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: Consultant

Email: jgoodwin@aol.com

 

IAN LOWE

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Butters John Bee Chartered Surveyors

Organisation Type: Chartered Surveyor

Email: ianlowe@bjbmail.com 

 

IAN MCCANN

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Isherwood McCann

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: i.mccann@ishmcc.com

 

IAN TARPEY

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Tarpey Woodfine Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: ian.tarpey@tarpey-woodfine.com 

 

JACKIE PINDER

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Jackie.Pinder@uk.rlb.com 

 

JAMES MONEY

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: CMP Architects

Organisation Type: Architect / Developer

Email: jamesmoney@cmpprojects.com

 

JAMES THOMSON

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: GCA UK Ltd

Organisation Type: Chartered Consulting Engineers

Email: james.thomson@gca-consulting.com

 

JAMES WILLIS

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Business Development Manager at Wates Construction

Organisation Type:Email: james.willis@wates.co.uk

 

JAMES WILSON

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: R G Carter Ipswich Limited

Organisation Type: 

Email: james.wilson@rgcarter.co.uk

 

JAMES WILSON

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: R G Carter

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: james.wilson@rgcarter.co.uk 

 

JANE FOWLES

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: jfowles@novelltullett.co.uk 

 

JASON ADLAM

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Harris CM

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: jason.adlam@harriscm.co.uk

 

 

JASON FOX

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: MLM Consulting Engineers Ltd

Organisation Type: Multidisciplinary Engineering Consultancy

Email: Jason.fox@mlm.uk.com

 

 

JENNY FOOT

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Jones Lang Lasalle

Organisation Type: 

Email: jenny.walkerdine@eujll.com

 

JIM BELL

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Arup

Organisation Type: Consulting Engineers

Email: jim.bell@arup.com

 

JIM BENSON

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: BWB Consulting Limited

Organisation Type: Engineering Consultancy

Email: jbenson@edcmconsulting.co.uk

 

JO JONES

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Building Services Design

Organisation Type: M&E Consultant

Email: JoJ@bsd.co.uk

 

JO SUTTON

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Empire Corporate Finance

Organisation Type: Finance

Email: Jo@empirecorporatefinance.co.uk

 

 

JOANNE STEWART

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: GHM Partnership Ltd

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: joanne.stewart@ghmpartnership.co.uk

 

JOCELYN TAYLOR

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: Solicitor

Email: jocelyntaylor@btinternet.com

 

JOHN ASHALL

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Spring & Company Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: john.ashall@springandco.co.uk 

 

JOHN BENDELACK

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Hutton Construction

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: john.bendelack@hutton-group.co.uk 

 

JOHN BUTTON

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Castons

Honary Member

Email: jbutton@castons.com 

 

JOHN CASSELL

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Brock Carmichael Architects

Organisation Type: Architecture

Email: cassell.j@brockcarmichael.co.uk 

 

JOHN GRAHAM

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Santander UK plc

Organisation Type: 

Email: john.graham@santander.co.uk 

 

JOHN ILLINGWORTH

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: GCA(UK)Ltd

Organisation Type: Consult. Engineer

Email: leicester@gca-consulting.com

 

JOHN LEE

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Bond Bryan Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: lee@bondbryan.co.uk 

 

JOHN LONG

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: John Long Planning

Organisation Type: 

mail: john@johnlongplanning.co.uk

 

JOHN MCNAUGHTON

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: johnm@city-south-projects.co.uk 

 

JON FOX

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Fox Projects

Organisation Type: Developer

Email: office@thefoxgroup.net

 

JON HARDWICK

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: RBS

Organisation Type: Banker

Email: jon.hardwick@rbs.co.uk 

 

JONATHAN CAGE

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Create Consulting

Organisation Type: 

mail: jonathan.cage@createconsultingengineers.co.uk

 

JONATHAN DAVY

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: jonathan.davy@walkerladd.co.uk 

 

JONATHAN FOY

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Debenhams Ottaway

Organisation Type: Property Lawyer

Email: jf@dolegal.co.uk

 

JONATHAN NELSON

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Richard Utting Associates

Organisation Type: 

mail: jonathan.nelson@richarduttingassociates.com

 

JULIAN CLARKE

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Transport Planning Association 

Organisation Type: 

Email: julian.clarke@tpa.uk.com

 

JULIAN HARVEY

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Gill Associates

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyors

Email: jharvey@gillassociates.co.uk 

 

JULIAN PECK

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Peck Properties

Organisation Type: 

Email: julian@peckproperties.com 

 

JULIAN WELLS

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: FW Properties

Organisation Type: 

mail: julian@fw-properties.com 

 

JUSTIN COVE

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Nexus Planning Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: j.cove@nexusplanning.co.uk 

 

JUSTINE MCGUINN

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Just PR & Marketing

Organisation Type:

Email: justine@justprm.co.uk

 

KAREN HARGRAVE

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Freeths LLP

Organisation Type: Lawyers

Email: karen.hargrave@freeths.co.uk

 

KATHARINE GILLINGS

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Choros

Organisation Type: Landscape Architect

Email: design@choros.com

 

KATIE RIDEHALGH

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Addleshaw Goddard LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: katie.ridehalgh@addleshawgoddard.com 

 

KATRINA HULSE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Peacock and Smith

Organisation Type: Planning Consultant

Email: katrina.hulse@peacockandsmith.co.uk

 

KEN ADAMS

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Life Build Solutions Ltd

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: ken.adams@lifebuild.co.uk

 

KEN CARTER

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Rodgers Leask

Organisation Type: Civil & Structural Engineers

Email: ken.carter@rodgersleask.co.uk

 

KEVAN CARRICK

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: JK Property Consultants LLP

Organisation Type: Chartered Surveyors, Property Consultants, Development Advisors and Investment 

Email: kevan@jkpropertyconsultants.com 

 

KEVIN DE'ATH

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Castons

Organisation Type: QS/PM

Email: kdeath@castons.com

 

KEVIN HEATON

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: kheaton@mdaconsulting.co.uk 

 

KEVIN THEOBALD

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: DBK Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: KTheobold@dbkltd.com 

 

KEVIN WOOD

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Walker Sime

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyor

Email: kwood@walkersime.co.uk

 

KOUROSH MEHRABANI

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: K M Business Advisory Limited

Organisation Type: 

Email: nicktheskip@btinternet.com 

 

LES NEEDHAM

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: G. F. Tomlinson Group Ltd

Organisation Type: Construction

Email: l.needham@gftomlinson.co.uk

 

LEWIS KIRKMAN

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: ARC Mechanical & Electrical Ltd

Organisation Type: Mechanical & Electrical Engineers

Email: lewis@arcmande.co.uk

 

LEWIS PECK

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Gateley Plc

Organisation Type:

Email: lewis.peck@gateleyplc.com

 

LINDA CRAPPER

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Saxton Mee Limited

Organisation Type: Independent Estate Agency

Email: linda.crapper@saxtonmee.co.uk 

 

LINDSAY CLUBB

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Lindsay Clubb

Organisation Type: Project Managers

Email: lc@lindsayclubb.co.uk 

 

LISA POOLE

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Simpson Jones Solicitors

Organisation Type: Commercial Property Solicitors

Email: lisaw@simpsonjones.co.uk

 

LORRAINE KAWKA

Category: London West Members

 

Organisation: MLM Building Control

Email: lorraine.kawka@mlm.uk.com

 

LOUISE GARCIA

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: Keystone Law

Organisation Type: Legal

Email: Louise.Garcia@keystonelaw.co.uk 

 

LYNETT LAWRENCE

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Birketts LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: lynette-lawrence@birketts.co.uk

 

MALCOLM FOULKES-ARNOLD

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Corporate Architecture Ltd

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: malcolm@corporatearchitecture.co.uk

 

MALCOLM HOWTING

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Stace

Organisation Type: PM

Email: M.Howting@stace.co.uk 

 

MARIA COULTER

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Construction Coach

Organisation Type: Coaching & Training to the Construction Industry

Email: maria@constructioncoach.co.uk

 

MARIA MARKS

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Indigo Planning

Organisation Type:

Email: maria.marks@indigoplanning.com

 

MARK CAMIDGE

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Chaplin Farrant

Organisation Type: 

Email: mark.camidge@chaplinfarrant.com 

 

MARK CARR

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Hewitt & Carr Architects

Organisation Type: Architectural Technologist

Email: mark.carr@hcarchitects.co.uk 

 

MARK GEDDES

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Richard Jackson PLC

Organisation Type: Engineer

Email: markgeddes@rj-ie.co.uk 

 

MARK SHOESMITH

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: markshoesmith@aol.co.uk

 

MARSHALL SUGDEN

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Packetts

Organisation Type: Chartered Insurance Brokers

Email: MarshallS@packetts.com 

 

MARTIN ARMITAGE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Galliford Try

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: martinarmitage@gallifordtry.co.uk

 

MARTIN WESTGATE

Category: Newcastle Members

 

 

MARTYN GIBSON

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: R G Carter Ltd

Organisation Type: 

mail: martyn.gibson@rgcarter.co.uk

 

MARTYN GREGORY

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: PTAL

Organisation Type: Architect 

Email: mgregory@ptal.co.uk 

 

MARTYN HOLLAND

 

Organisation: Irwin Mitchell

Organisation Type: Legal

Email: martyn.holland@irwinmitchell.com

MARTYN LIBERSON

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Emms Gilmore Liberson (EGL)

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: maliberson@egl-law.com 

 

MATT LASKEY

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: ISG

Organisation Type: 

mail: Matt.Laskey@isgplc.com

 

MATTHEW BOLLEN

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: matt.bollen@bba-architects.co.uk 

 

MATTHEW FLINDERS

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: RMT Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd

Organisation Type: Accountants, Tax Advisers, Corporate Finance, Recovery and Insolvency

Email: Matthew.flinders@r-m-t.co.uk

 

 

MATTHEW HEAMAN

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: matthewheaman@hoarelea.com 

 

MATTHEW MONTAGUE

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Matthew Montague Architects

Organisation Type: Chartered Architects

Email: matthew@matthewmontague.co.uk

 

MATTHEW NEWTON

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Quantum GN

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveying

Email: matthew@quantumgn.co.uk

 

MAX DYER

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Alan Brough Associates Ltd

Organisation Type: Structural Engineer

Email: max.dyer@aba-consulting.co.uk 

 

MAX WARD

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: GMTW Architects

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: m.ward@gmtw.co.uk 

 

MICHAEL HACKETT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: RBS

Organisation Type: Banking

Email: michael.hackett@rbs.co.uk

Mobile: 07500 855219

Responsible for all matters in Real Estate funding (Commercial Development/Investment, Residential Development/Investment) across Yorkshire and the North East.

 

MICHAEL HENVILLE

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Studio Henville

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: studio.henville@blueyonder.co.uk

 

MICHAEL KITCHING

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: SK Transport

Organisation Type: 

Email: michael.kitching@sktransport.co.uk 

 

MICHAEL PARKINSON

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Triton Construction Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: m.parkinson@tritonconstruction.co.uk

 

MICHAEL PECKETT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Domino Commercial Interiors Limited

Organisation Type: Fit Out Contractor

Email: michael@domino-online.co.uk 

 

MICK ARMSON

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Armson & Partners

Organisation Type: Chartered Quantity Surveyors

Email: michael.armson@armsons.com

 

NEIL AINSWORTH

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: neil.ainsworth@mlm.uk.com 

 

NEIL FYLES

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: AA Projects

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveying

Email: neilfyles@aaprojects.co.uk 

 

NEIL PARKINSON

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Curtins

Organisation Type: Engineering Consultancy

Email: neil.parkinson@curtins.com

 

NEIL ROBERTSON

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Keepmoat Plc

Organisation Type: Community Regeneration and House Building Company

Email: neil.robertson@keepmoat.com

 

NEILL DOWSETT

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: neill.dowsett@shipway.co.uk 

 

NICHOLAS ARCHER

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Gyoury Self Partnership (St Albans) LLP

Organisation Type: Consulting Structural / Civil Engineers

Email: nick.archer@gsp-stalbans.co.uk

 

NICK BATES

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: Consultant

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

NICK FAYERS

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Barnes Construction 

Organisation Type: Building Contractor 

Email: nfayers@barnesconstruction.co.uk 

 

NICK FLETCHER

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: nick.fletcher@harmsen.co.uk 

 

NICK HOSKING

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Innes England

Organisation Type: Property Agent

Email: nhosking@innes-england.com

 

NICK JACK

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Currie & Brown

Organisation Type: 

mail: Nick.Jack@curriebrown.com

 

NICK LEE

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: NJL Consulting LLP

Organisation Type: 

Email: nick@njlconsulting.co.uk 

 

NICK PETTIT

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Bidwells

Organisation Type: PM

Email: Nicholas.Pettit@bidwells.co.uk 

 

NICK TOVEY

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Wardell Armstrong LLP

Organisation Type: Multi Discipline Consulting Engineers

Email: ntovey@wardell-armstrong.com 

 

NICOLA SLATER

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Paragon Interiors Group PLC

Organisation Type: Design and Fit-out contractors

Email: nicola.slater@paragonplc.com

 

NIGEL GARRETT

Category: Thames Valley Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: n.garrett@gmtw.co.uk 

 

NIGEL HUISH

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Idom Merebrook Consulting Ltd

Organisation Type: Consultant Engineer

Email: n.huish@merebrook.co.uk

 

NIGEL ROBSON

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: The Land Group Limited

Organisation Type: Project Finance and Development

Email: nigel.robson@thelandgroup.co.uk 

 

NORMAN JONES

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: S.Norton & Co

Organisation Type:

Email: mr.norman.jones@hotmail.com 

 

OWEN RAFFERTY

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Owen.Rafferty@roslingking.co.uk 

 

OWEN WRIGHT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Investec

Organisation Type: Specialist Banking and Asset Management

Email: owen.wright@investecwin.co.uk

 

PADDY HARKINS

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Honorary Member & Branch Secretary

Organisation Type: Consultant

Email: paddy.harkins@yahoo.co.uk

 

PAM ALLARDICE

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Allardice Associates

Organisation Type: Lawyer

Email: pam@allardiceassociates.com

 

 

PATRICK HERBERT

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Jaguar Estates Limited

Organisation Type: Property Developers

Email: patrickherbert@jaguarestates.com 

 

PAUL BOYFIELD

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Lexington Communications

Organisation Type: 

Email: paul.boyfield@lexcomm.co.uk 

 

PAUL DAVIS

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: J P Chick

Organisation Type: Structural Engineers

Email: paul.davis@chick.co.uk 

 

PAUL DENNY

Category: Essex Members

 

Organisation: Potter Raper Partnership

Organisation Type: 

Email: paul.denny@prp.gb.com

 

PAUL JASPER

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Coresafe Consulting

Organisation Type: CDM / H&S

Email: paul@coresafeconsulting.co.uk 

 

PAUL MADDERN

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Ridge and Partners LLP

Organisation Type: Construction Consultants

Email: pmaddern@ridge.co.uk

 

PAUL MARTIN

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Ainscough Strategic Land

Organisation Type: 

Email: paul.martin@ainscoughstrategicland.co.uk 

 

PAUL MCGARRY

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: PFM Management Solutions Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: paulmcgarry679@btinternet.com 

 

PAUL MITCHELL

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: The Harris Partnership

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: paulmitchell@harrispartnership.com

 

PAUL MOULDING

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Innov8ds

Organisation Type: 

Email: paul.moulding@innov8ds.com 

 

PAUL NIXON

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: Henry Riley LLP

Organisation Type: Chartered Quantity Surveyors, Cost Consultants, Project Managers , Health and Safety advisors.

Email: paul.nixon@riley-consulting.com

 

PAUL PHELPS

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Frank Shaw Associates

Organisation Type: Architect

Email: paul.phelps@frankshawassociates.co.uk 

 

PAUL ROTHERA

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Pick Everard

Organisation Type: Chartered Architects

Email:

 

PAUL RYAN

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Watson Batty Architects Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: paul.ryan@watsonbatty.com

 

PAUL WESTON

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Paul Weston Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: pweston@archialgroup.com 

 

PETER BEARD

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: Developer

Email: peterandirenebeard@googlemail.com 

 

PETER BLAKE

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Prettys

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: pblake@prettys.co.uk 

 

PETER FRENCH

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Canham Consulting

Organisation Type: 

mail: peterfrench@canhamconsulting.co.uk

 

PETER HARRUP

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: BDO LLP

Organisation Type: Accountants

Email: peter.harrup@bdo.co.uk 

 

PETER J SIDDALL

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: East Midlands Demolition Ltd

Organisation Type: Demolition Contractors

Email: enquires@emdemolition.co.uk

 

PETER LEWIS

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: peter@jdlconsultants.co.uk 

 

PETER LINFORD

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Nobles Construction

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: peterlinford@noblesconstruction.co.uk

 

PETER NEWMAN

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Morrison Design Limited

Organisation Type: Chartered Architect

Email: pnewman@morrisondesign.co.uk

 

PETER NORRIS

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: peter.norris@oculusconsultancy.co.uk 

 

PETER NORTHMORE

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Northmore Associates

Organisation Type: PM

Email: peter.northmore@northmoreassociates.com 

 

PETER SMITH

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Smith Partnership

Organisation Type: Solicitors

Email: peters@smithpartnership.co.uk

 

PETER TAYLOR

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: PTaylor@PTal.co.uk 

 

PETER WHITELEY

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Knight Frank

Organisation Type: Commercial Agency

Email: peter.whiteley@knightfrank.com 

 

PHIL COOPER

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Sustain Marketing

Organisation Type: Marketing Consultants

Email: phil.cooper@sustainmarketing.co.uk

 

PHIL OSBORNE

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Broadway Malyan

Organisation Type: Architecture

Email: p.osborne@broadwaymalyan.com 

 

PHIL SPRING

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Spring & Company Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: phil.spring@springandco.co.uk 

 

PHIL TAYLOR

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: Oakapple Group

Organisation Type: 

Email: pjt@oakapplegroup.co.uk

 

PHIL WARING

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Todd & Ledson

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveying

Email: philipwaring@toddandledson.co.uk

 

PHIL WOOLISCROFT

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Croft Transport Solutions

Organisation Type: 

Email: phil@croftts.co.uk 

 

PHILIP BODIE

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Feilden & Mawson

Organisation Type: 

Email: philipbodie@feildenandmawson.com 

 

PHILIP FAWKNER CORBETT

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Philipfawknercorbett@stridetreglown.com 

 

PHILIP WILBOURN

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Wilbourn & Company

Organisation Type: Environmental Surveyor

mail: philip@environmental-surveyors.com 

 

PHILIP WOOLNER

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Cheffins

Organisation Type: Agent (Commercial)

Email: philip.woolner@cheffins.co.uk 

 

RAY SMITHSON

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Consultant

Organisation Type: Business Development

Email: ray.smithson@hotmail.co.uk

 

RHONA FORSTER

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: rforster@metcalfes.co.uk 

 

RICHARD AITCHISON

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: raitchison@tftconsultants.com 

 

RICHARD BLAND

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Consultant

Organisation Type: Structural Engineer

Email: richard160481@gmail.com

 

 

RICHARD BOOTHROYD

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Richard Boothroyd & Associates

Organisation Type: Quantity Surveyor

Email: rdbadmin@rba-online.co.uk

 

RICHARD BUCK

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Galliford Try

Organisation Type: Contractor

Email: richard.buck@gallifordtry.co.uk

 

RICHARD CUTTELL

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: r.cuttell@gardiner.com 

 

RICHARD DRAPER

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: HaddonVale

Organisation Type: Marketing Consultants

Email: davidf@bsd.co.uk

 

RICHARD FRANCIS

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: richard.francis@aww-uk.com 

 

RICHARD FRAPE

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Morgan Sindall

Organisation Type: Main Contractor

Email: richard.frape@morgansindall.com

 

 

RICHARD HALL

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Planning & Design Group

Organisation Type: Urban Planner & Designer

Email: richard.hall@panddg.co.uk

 

RICHARD MUTTY

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: MPM Properties

Organisation Type: Developer

Email: rm@mpmprops.co.uk 

 

RICHARD PEARSE

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: INTEGA Building Consultancy

Organisation Type: Chartered Building Surveyors and Project Managers

Email: richard.pearse@integabc.co.uk 

 

RICHARD SUNDERLAND

Category: Bradford Members

 

Organisation: CBRE Ltd

Organisation Type: 

Email: Richard.Sunderland@cbre.com

 

ROB DAVIS

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: rob.davis@thebushconsultancy.com 

 

ROB MACNAUGHTON

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: PHP Architects

Organisation Type: Architects

Email: rm@peter-haddon.com

 

ROB PUGH

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: RHP Consulting

Organisation Type: 

Email: roberthenrypugh@hotmail.co.uk 

 

ROBERT EGLINGTON

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: MLM

Organisation Type: 

Email: robert.eglington@mlm.uk.com 

 

ROBERT HENSHALL

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: BWB Consulting Ltd

Organisation Type: Email: robert.henshall@bwbconsulting.com

 

ROBERT JONES (CHAIRMAN)

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Danaher & Walsh (Civil Engineering) Ltd

Organisation Type: Civil Engineering Contractors

Email: robert.jones@danaherandwalsh.co.uk

 

 

ROBERT LANE

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Lane Walker

Organisation Type: Commercial Property Consultants

Email: robert@lanewalker.co.uk 

 

ROBERT MCGUINN

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: MDA Consulting Limited

Organisation Type: PM Services

Email: RMcGuinn@mdaconsulting.co.uk

 

ROGER BOND

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: University of East Anglia

Organisation Type: 

Email: R.Bond@uea.ac.uk 

 

ROGER TRIGG

Category: Hertfordshire Members

 

Organisation: Hertfordshire Property Services Ltd

Organisation Type: Hon. Member

Email: rogertrigg@btopenworld.com

 

ROGER WOOD

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Roger Wood Associates

Organisation Type: Business Development Consultant

Email: rogerwood.t21@btinternet.com

 

ROLAND BOLTON

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: DLP Planning

Organisation Type: Planning Consultants

Email: roland.bolton@dlpconsultants.co.uk 

 

RON COLL

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: r.coll@collassociates.co.uk 

 

RORY BATES

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: Wardell Armstrong LLP

Organisation Type: Civil and Environmental Engineer

Email: rbates@wardell-armstrong.com 

 

RORY O'CONNOR

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: RoC Consulting

Organisation Type: 

Email: rory.oconnor@rocconsulting.com 

 

ROWAN SUMNER

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: SB&P

Organisation Type: Accountancy

Email: rowan.sumner@sb-p.co.uk 

 

RUPERT LOWE

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Grantley Lowe

Organisation Type: Building Surveying

Email: rupert@grantleylowe.co.uk 

 

RUSSELL RIGBY

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Rigby & Co

Organisation Type: Property Consultants

Email: russellrigby@rigbyandco.com

 

RUTH LOWE

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: Select Property Group

Organisation Type: 

Email: ruth.lowe@selectproperty.com

 

 

SARAH CHAPMAN

Category: London West Members

 

Organisation: Chapman Consulting 

Email: sarah@chapmanconsulting.co.uk 

 

SARAH KENNEDYS

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Kennedys Law

Organisation Type: Construction Law

Email: sarah.maylor@kennedyslaw.com

 

SARAH SWEENEY

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: DWF

Organisation Type: Legal

Email: sarah.sweeney@dwf.co.uk 

 

SEAN BATES

Category: Thames Valley Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: sean.bates@felthamconstruction.co.uk 

 

SEAN YEO

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: Kier Construction

Organisation Type: Building Contractors

Email: sean.yeo@kier.co.uk

 

SIMON COLLINGWOOD

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Quatro Public Relations

Organisation Type: Public Relations & Communications

Email: simon@skcollingwood.com

 

SIMON DAVIS

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Stockarth Project Solutions

Organisation Type: Project Management

Email: simon@stockarthps.co.uk

Stockarth Project Solutions provide Project Management and Employers Agent services to clients on a wide range of projects including works to listed buildings, student accommodation, residential developments and manufacturing facilities.

 

SIMON HEWITT

Category: Manchester South Members

 

Organisation: First Title

Organisation Type: 

Email: shewitt@firsttitle.eu 

 

SIMON KERTON

Category: Thames Valley Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Simon.Kerton@pqs2.uk 

 

SIMON MERRONY

Category: London West Members

 

Organisation: Simon Merrony Architects

Email: design@simonmerrony.co.uk

 

 

SIMON PARKER

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: seven architecture limited

Organisation Type: architect

Email: simon.parker@sevenarchitecture.co.uk

 

SIMON SOMERVILLE-LARGE

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Laragh House

Organisation Type: Developer

Email: simon@laragh.co.uk 

 

SIMON WALKER

Category: Potteries Members

 

Organisation: ASA Steel Structures Ltd

Organisation Type: Steelwork Subcontractor

Email: simon@asasteelstructures.co.uk 

 

SIMON WATSON

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Lovewell Blake

Organisation Type: 

Email: s.watson@lovewell-blake.co.uk 

 

STEFAN HARRIS-WRIGHT

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Birketts LLP

Organisation type:  Solicitor

stefan-harris-wright@birketts.co.uk

 

STEPHAN BAINES

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Peter Baines Ltd

Organisation Type: Building Contractors

Email: stephen@peterbainesltd.fsnet.co.uk

 

STEPHEN BELL

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: Troup Anders + Bywater

Organisation Type: M&E Engineer

Email: s.bell@tbanda.com

 

STEPHEN WORSNIP

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Warrington Martin

Organisation Type: 

Email: sjw@warringtonmartin.co.uk 

 

STEVE CALDER

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: stevecalder@campbellreith.com  

 

STEVE CLIFTON

Category: London West Members

 

Organisation: SCD Architects Ltd

Email: steve@scdarchitects.co.uk

 

 

STEVE CUMMINGS

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Tier UK

Organisation Type: 

Email: sgcummings@tieruk.com 

 

STEVE HUNT

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Steven A Hunt & Associates

Organisation Type: Mechanical & Electrical Engineering

Email: steve@stevenhunt.com

 

STEVE JOHNS

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Steve_Johns@aecom.com 

 

STEVE MACEY

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: Steve.macey@burohappold.com 

 

STEVE MARTIN

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: GVA

Organisation Type: 

Email: steve.martin@gva.co.uk 

 

STEVE OLIVER

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: MLM

Organisation Type: Multidisciplinary Engineer

Email: steve.oliver@mlm.uk.com 

 

STEVE PECK

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Tower Grange Finance

Organisation Type: Funder

Email: stevenjpeck@hotmail.com 

 

STEVE SECKER

Category: Leeds Members

 

Organisation: McCarthy & Stone

Organisation Type: Residential Developer

Email: steve.secker@mccarthyandstone.co.uk

 

STEVE WATSON

Category: Newcastle Members

 

Organisation: 3e Consulting Engineers

Organisation Type: Consulting Engineers

Email: steve.watson@3econsult.com

 

STEVE WOODALL

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Pam Brown Associates

Organisation Type: Environmental Consultancy

Email: steve@pambrownassociates.co.uk

 

STUART BREMNER

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Organisation: Bremner Partnership

Organisation Type: QS

Email: StuartB@bremnerpartnership.com 

 

STUART KEPPIE

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Keppie Massie

Organisation Type: Property Agency

Email: stuartkeppie@keppiemassie.com 

 

SUDHIN CHATTERJI

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: sudhin@btconnect.com 

 

SUZANNE BELL

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Ledgard Jepson

Organisation Type: PR & Marketing Agency

Email: suzanne@ledgardjepson.com 

 

TAN KHAN - CHAIRMAN

Category: Sheffield Members

 

Organisation: Monaghans

Organisation Type: Multi Disciplinary Building Consultancy

Email: tan.khan@monaghans.co.uk 

 

TERRY DOBBINS

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: terry.dobbins@robertbird.com 

 

TIM BINGHAM

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: Curtins

Organisation Type: Structural Engineering

Email: tim.bingham@curtins.com 

 

TIM BOUCHER

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Oxbury

Organisation Type: 

Email: timboucher@oxbury.co.uk 

 

TIM KING

Category: Bristol Members

 

Organisation: Opus International

Organisation Type: 

Email: 

 

TIM MANDER

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: tdm@integral-engineering.co.uk 

 

TIM MULHOLLAND

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email:

 

TIM PROCTER

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Bank of Scotland

Organisation Type: 

Email: Tim_Procter@bankofscotland.co.uk 

 

TIM ROGERS

Category: Liverpool Members

 

Organisation: KKA

Organisation Type: Architecture

Email: tim.rogers@kka.ltd.uk 

 

TIM WOOD

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Pick Everard

Organisation Type: Multi-disciplinary Construction Consultants

Email: timwood@pickeverard.co.uk  

 

 

TOBY GREENHOW

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Savills LLP

tgreenhow@savills.com

 

 

 

TOM LEFEVER

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: Conisbee

Organisation Type: 

mail: tom.lefever@conisbee.co.uk

 

TOM SEWELL

Category: Leicester Members

 

Organisation: Stepnell Ltd

Organisation Type: Developer / Contractor

Email: thomass@stepnell.co.uk

 

TONY BENNETT

Category: Manchester Members

 

Organisation: Independent Architect

Organisation Type: 

Email: cilldaluakillaloe@yahoo.co.uk 

 

TONY VENN

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: t.venn@gardiner.com 

 

TRACEY MERRETT

Category: Bath Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: tracey@merrettandco.com 

 

TREVOR PRICE

Category: Norwich Members

 

Organisation: LSI Architects

Organisation Type: 

Email: Trevor.price@lsiarchitects.co.uk 

 

VANESSA PENN

Category: Ipswich Members

 

Organisation: Penn Commercial

Organisation Type: Commercial Agents

Email: vanessa@penncommercial.co.uk 

 

VICTORIA CHELL

Category: Birmingham Members

 

Organisation: Libertas Consultants

Organisation Type: Land and Development Consultancy

Email: victoria.chell@libertasconsultants.co.uk

 

VINCE DALLIMORE

Category: London Members

 

Organisation: 

Organisation Type: 

Email: V.Dallimore@tbanda.com 

 

VINCE OWEN

Category: Northampton Members

 

Organisation: CS2

Organisation Type: Chartered Surveyors

Email: vinceowen@cs2.co.uk

 

WAYNE THOMAS

Category: Derby Members

 

Organisation: Bates Weston LLP

Organisation Type: Accountants

Email: bridget@batesweston.co.uk

 

WILL MOONEY

Category: Cambridge Members

 

Carter Jonas LLP

will.mooney@carterjonas.co.uk